All
281
Dentist
98
Cosmetic dentist
62
Emergency dental service
51
Dental clinic
44
Veterinarian
40
Dental implants provider
30
Optometrist
30
Dental hygienist
29
Chiropractor
26
Pediatric dentist
25
Oral surgeon
24
Orthodontist
23
Eye care center
23
Family practice physician
19
Physical therapy clinic
19
Dental implants periodontist
18
Optician
17
Animal hospital
16
Physical therapist
16
Sports medicine clinic
15
Doctor
14
Orthopedic surgeon
12
Women's health clinic
11
Periodontist
11
Dental radiology
10
Sports medicine physician
10
Ophthalmologist
10
Occupational therapist
10
Pain management physician
9
Endodontist
9
Featured spot available
Your business could be here
First in “Doctors & dentists” — with a photo and a “Featured” mark.
Take this spot
Northwest Dermatology
Dermatologist
757 E Holland Ave, Spokane
(509) 444-6367 Open until 4:30 PM
4.9
Popular place
website
Spokane Eye Clinic - Nevada/Northpointe
Optician · Contact lenses supplier · Ophthalmology clinic
9651 N Nevada St, Spokane
(509) 456-0107 Open until 5:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Union Animal Hospital
Veterinarian · Animal hospital
2225 E Sprague Ave, Spokane
(509) 535-4903 Open until 6:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Weber Dental Center
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental hygienist
16212 E Indiana Ave A, Spokane Valley
(509) 922-3333 Open until 4:30 PM
4.8
Popular place
website
LasikPlus
Optometrist · Eye care center · Ophthalmologist
2204 E 29th Ave Suite 110, Spokane
(866) 921-2392 Open until 5:00 PM
4.9
Popular place
website
Hymas Family Dental
Teeth whitening service · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
420 N Evergreen Rd #400, Spokane Valley
(509) 922-1360 Open until 4:00 PM
4.9
Popular place
website
Dr. C Dental
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental implants provider
3223 E 57th Ave Ste I, Spokane
(509) 350-2317 Open until 7:00 PM
4.9
Popular place
website
Northwest Orthopaedic Specialists - Downtown Spokane
Orthopedic clinic · Hand surgeon · Orthopedic surgeon
601 W 5th Ave Ste 400, Spokane
(509) 344-2663 Open until 5:00 PM
4.7
Popular place
website
Chaffin Dental Care
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Oral surgeon
605 E Holland Ave #214, Spokane
(509) 918-9430 Closed
4.9
website
Garland Vision Source, Inc
Optometrist
521 W Garland Ave, Spokane
(509) 327-9505 Open until 5:00 PM
4.9
website
Spokane Eye Clinic — Central/Northside
Optometrist · Ophthalmologist · Eye care center
31 E Central Ave, Spokane
(509) 456-0107 Open until 5:00 PM
4.7
website
5th Avenue Dental
Teeth whitening service · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
507 S Washington St #190, Spokane
(509) 624-8783 Closing soon at 3:30 PM
5.0
website
Spokane Pediatric Dentistry - Spokane
Pediatric dentist
2 6501 N Cedar Rd Ste A, Spokane
(509) 315-3200 Open until 4:00 PM
4.9
website
Spokane Oral Surgery
Oral surgeon · Dentist
9911 N Nevada St #120, Spokane
(509) 242-3336 Open until 4:30 PM
4.8
website
Fourth Ave. Chiropractic & Massage
Chiropractor · Alternative medicine practitioner · Doctor
1625 W. 4th Ave Lower, Level 200, Spokane
(509) 624-5855 Open until 6:00 PM
4.9
website
Visionworks Northtown Mall
Optician · Contact lenses supplier · Eye care center
4750 N Division St #282, Spokane
(509) 483-2020 Open until 6:00 PM
4.9
website
Providence Pediatrics - Northpointe
Pediatric clinic · Medical clinic · Pediatrician
1111 E Westview Ct # B, Spokane
(509) 626-9430 Open until 5:30 PM
4.8
website
Liberty Lake Smile Source
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental implants provider
22011 E Country Vista Dr Bldg A Suite 201, Liberty Lake
(509) 927-9279 Open until 5:00 PM
5.0
website
Valley Veterinary Clinic
Veterinary care · Veterinarian
7322 E Sprague Ave, Spokane Valley
(509) 926-4206 Open until 5:00 PM
4.5
website
Bates Dental PS
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
2700 S SE Blvd #104, Spokane
(509) 795-5878 Closing soon at 3:30 PM
5.0
website
MultiCare Rockwood Eye & Optical Center - Downtown
Ophthalmology clinic
300 E 5th Ave, Spokane
(509) 342-3870 Open until 5:00 PM
4.8
website
Integrated Dental Arts, PLLC
Dentist · Cosmetic dentist · Dental clinic
5011 W Lowell Ave #130, Spokane
(509) 464-3100 Open until 5:00 PM
4.9
website
SouthCare Animal Medical Center
Veterinarian
2915 E Palouse Hwy, Spokane
(509) 448-4480 Open until 5:30 PM
4.8
website
Regal Veterinary Clinic
Veterinarian · Animal hospital
3104 S Regal St, Spokane
(509) 536-7387 Open until 6:00 PM
4.7
website